MELANZANIA$12
Layers of eggplant, fresh basil, Fior di Latte cheese, and tomato sauce, baked until perfectly melted.
CRESPOLINI SPINACH$14
Delicate crepes filled with spinach, dried tomatoes, Fior di Latte cheese, and Parmesan, baked with creamy white sauce.
MINI BEEF BURGER$15
Three mini beef burgers in three flavors: regular, cheese, and truffle.
MINI CHICKEN BUGER$13
Three mini chicken burgers topped with our signature house sauce.
MOZZARELLA STICKS$7
Crispy mozzarella sticks with cocktail sauce.
CHICKEN QUESADILLA$11
Grilled tortilla filled with chicken and mixed cheese, paired with fresh guacamole.
CHICKEN STRIPS$11
Four crispy chicken breast strips with honey mustard sauce.
CRISPY SHRIMPS$14
Golden-fried crispy shrimps with cocktail sauce.
NACHOS AND CHEESE$13
Crispy tortilla chips layered with melted cheddar, jalapeños, sour cream, salsa, and guacamole.
FRENCH FRIES$6
Basket of golden French fries.
CURLY FRIES$8
Seasoned curly fries with cocktail sauce.
WAFFLE FRIES$8
Crispy waffle fries with sweet chili sauce.
TRUFFLE FRIES$13
Golden French fries tossed with truffle oil and Parmesan.
CRESPOLINI SPINACH
KALE SALAD$13
Fresh kale with cherry tomatoes, roasted sweet potatoes, feta cheese, and pine nuts, finished with balsamic dressing.
CAPRINO SALAD$15
Mixed greens with goat cheese, apple slices, fig jam, and herb croutons, tossed in mustard dressing.
HALLOUMI SALAD$14
Grilled halloumi over spring mix with cherry tomatoes, walnuts, pomegranate seeds, and dried figs, finished with our signature balsamic dressing.
CHICKEN CAESAR SALAD$13
Crisp romaine lettuce with grilled chicken, shaved Parmesan, and herb croutons, tossed in Caesar dressing.
CHICKEN AVOCADO SALAD$15
Crisp lettuce with grilled chicken, avocado slices, sweet corn, cherry tomatoes, black olives, and shredded cheddar, finished with our house mayo dressing.
SHRIMPS SALAD$16
Shrimps with mesclun, cucumber, cherry tomatoes, and fresh orange, finished with our lemon dressing.
CRAB SALAD$15
Iceberg lettuce with cucumber, carrots, sweet corn, fresh mushrooms, and crab meat, tossed in your choice of house mustard dressing or lemon mayo dressing.
CAPRINO SALAD
OLIVO SUB$15
Grilled chicken with Emmental cheese, dried tomatoes, walnuts, onions, rocca, mayo, and pesto, paired with golden fries.
CHICKEN AVOCADO SOURDOUGH$15
Grilled chicken with crisp iceberg lettuce, tomatoes, fresh avocado, and creamy avocado sauce on toasted sourdough, paired with mixed greens.
CHICKEN CAESER SANDWICH$14
Grilled chicken with crisp iceberg lettuce, tomatoes, and fresh Caesar dressing on toasted bread, paired with golden fries.
CHICKEN MUSHROOM SANDWICH$15
Crispy chicken with fresh mushrooms, creamy white sauce, melted cheddar, and crispy potato sticks, paired with golden fries.
CHICKEN HONEY MUSTARD$13
Crispy chicken tenders with cheddar cheese, honey mustard, pickles, and tomatoes in a white baguette, paired with golden fries.
FAJITA SUB$15
Grilled chicken with grilled vegetables, mozzarella cheese, and creamy avocado sauce, paired with golden fries.
STEAK SUB$16
Marinated beef slices with sautéed onions, mushrooms, Emmental cheese, pickles, and mayo, paired with golden fries.
SALMON SOURDOUGH$17
Smoked salmon over a light cream cheese spread with shredded lettuce, lemon, capers, and roasted sesame on toasted sourdough, paired with mixed greens.
CLASSIC CHICKEN BURGER$14
Crispy chicken breast with crisp lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, Caesar dressing, and garlic mayo in a toasted bun, paired with golden fries and coleslaw.
CLASSIC BEEF BURGER$16
125g homemade beef patty with melted cheddar, crisp lettuce, tomatoes, onions, dill pickles, and our signature burger sauce, paired with golden fries.
SWISS MUSHROOM BEEF BURGER$17
125g homemade beef patty with creamy mushroom sauce, melted Emmental cheese, and crispy potato sticks in a toasted bun, paired with golden fries and coleslaw.
NO BUN BURGER$17
A juicy beef patty topped with melted cheese, fresh tomato, and pickled cucumber, served over a crisp mix of lettuce and avocado.
FOUR CHEESE$8
TURKEY AND CHEESE$8
NO BUN BURGER
PEPPERONI$12
Tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese, and sliced pepperoni.
MARGHERITA$10
Tomato sauce, fresh mozzarella, and basil.
TRUFFLE$18
Truffle cream sauce with mozzarella, fresh mushrooms, and black truffle.
INFERNO$13
A savory blend of jambon, mushrooms, and olives, layered over rich pizza sauce and melted cheese for a satisfying finish.
MEAT LOVER$17
A hearty combination of pepperoni, jambon, salami, and crispy bacon layered over rich pizza sauce and melted cheese.
SUPER SUPREME$16
A loaded favorite topped with savory jambon, pepperoni, bacon, mushrooms, olives, green peppers, and onions over rich pizza sauce and melted cheese.
VEGETARIANA$13
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, eggplant, zucchini, and carrots.
SALMON$20
Creamy sauce with mozzarella, Parmesan, smoked salmon, rocca, and cherry tomatoes.
MEAT LOVER
PENNE ARRABIATA$12
Penne pasta tossed in spicy Arrabbiata sauce with fresh basil, finished with grated Parmesan.
SPAGHETTI PESTO$13
Spaghetti tossed in creamy pesto sauce, finished with pine nuts and grated Parmesan.
FETTUCCINE ALFREDO$17
Fettuccine with grilled chicken, fresh mushrooms, and our signature Olivo creamy sauce, finished with grated Parmesan.
BOLOGNESE$13
Fresh tagliatelle tossed in our house Bolognese sauce, finished with melted Emmental and fresh basil.
LASAGNA$18
Layers of fresh pasta baked with our house Bolognese sauce and a blend of melted cheeses.
LINGUINI FRUTTI DI MARE$21
Linguini with mixed seafood in a rich, spicy tomato marinara sauce.
SPAGHETTI PESTO
CHICKEN BAJAXI$22
Two chicken rolls filled with cheese and turkey, finished with creamy mushroom sauce, grilled vegetables, and golden fries.
CHICKEN DIJONNAISE$17
Grilled chicken breast with creamy mushroom Dijon sauce, mashed potatoes, and seasonal vegetables.
CHICKEN MUSHROOM$20
Grilled chicken breast with fresh mushroom cream sauce, mashed potatoes, and seasonal vegetables.
CHICKEN TRUFFLE$23
Grilled chicken breast finished with creamy truffle sauce, sautéed spinach, and mashed potatoes.
FAJITA$18
Grilled chicken with onions, bell peppers, mushrooms, and melted mozzarella, wrapped in a warm tortilla and paired with guacamole, sour cream, Mexicana, and cheddar sauce.
CHICKEN AVOCADO$23
Grilled chicken breast with creamy avocado sauce, fresh avocado cubes, sautéed spinach, and mashed potatoes.
STEAK AU POIVRE$35
Grilled steak finished with a creamy black and green pepper sauce, mashed potatoes, and seasonal vegetables.
STEAK MUSHROOM$35
Grilled steak with fresh mushroom cream sauce, mashed potatoes, and seasonal vegetables.
BEEF BOURGUIGNON$50
Tender steak slow-cooked in a rich sauce with red onions, fresh mushrooms, potatoes, and carrots, paired with creamy purée.
BEEF SCHNITZEL$28
Crispy breaded beef steak paired with a fresh green bouquet, cherry tomatoes, and a bright citron sauce.
ATLANTIC SALMON$32
Grilled Atlantic salmon finished with creamy garlic sauce, sautéed spinach, and mashed potatoes.
CURRY SHRIMP$16
Shrimps tossed in a creamy curry sauce with pineapple, served over steamed rice.
BEEF SCHNITZEL
LENTIL SOUP$8
MUSHROOM SOUP$8
ONION SOUP$8
JUNIOR PENNE POMODORO$10
Penne pasta with cherry tomatoes, fresh basil, and our housemade tomato sauce.
CHICKEN TENDERS & FRIES$12
Three crispy chicken tenders paired with golden fries.
YUMMY BEEF DUO$13
Two juicy mini beef burgers paired with golden fries.
YUMMY CHICKY DUO$12
Two crispy mini chicken burgers paired with golden fries.
فتوش$8
تبولة$7.50
جبنة بلدي مع تين وجوز$11
جبنة بلدي$7
حمص$6
بابا غنوج$6
لبنة$6
لبنة مع ثوم$7
لبنة مع خضرة$7
شنكليش$7
ورق عنب$7
بطاطا مشوية$5
بطاطا بالكزبرة$6
بطاطا حرة$6
حمص مع لحمة وصنوبر$9.50
فطر بروفنسال$9
معجنات مشكلة$13
سمبوسك لحمة (3) + رقاقات جبنة (3) + كباكيب لحمة (3) + فطاير (3)
سمبوسك لحمة$8
رقاقات جبنة$6
كباكيب لحمة$8
سودة دجاج$8
كفتة مع دبس الرمان$10
مقانق$11
قريدس بروفنسال$13
فطاير$7
قرص كبة زغرتاوية بشحمة
صحن طاووق$13
3 Tawook Shish, Spicy Bread, Served With Pickles, Garlic And Fries On The Side.
صحن شقف$22
3 Meat Shish, Spicy Bread, Served With Pickles, Garlic And Fries On The Side.
صحن كفتة$13
3 Kafta Shish, Spicy Bread, Served With Pickles, Garlic And Fries On The Side.
صحن مشاوي مشكل$15
1 Meat, 1 Kafta, 1 Tawook Shish, Spicy Bread, Served With Pickles, Garlic And Fries On The Side
مشاوي مشكل نصف كيلو$25
2 Meat, 2 tawook, 2 kafta, Onion, Tomato, Spicy Bread, Garlic.
طاووق نص كيلو$23
7 Shish Tawook, Onion, Tomato, Spicy Bread, Garlic, Pickles.
كفتة نصف كيلو$20
7 Shish Kafta, Onion, Tomato, Spicy Bread, Garlic, Pickles.
لحمة مشوية نصف كيلو$25
7 Shish Meat, Onion, Tomato, Spicy Bread, Garlic, Pickles.
قرص كبة زغرتاوية بشحمة$9
قرص كبة زغرتاوية بلحمة وصنوبر$11
عرايس لحمة$9
With Sauce On The Side.
فروج مسحب مشوي$23
Bonless Chicken On Charcoal With Garlic And Pickles.
MINERAL WATER SMALL$1.50
MINERAL WATER BIG$2.50
PERRIER$4
UNO JUICE (KIDS)$1
SOFT DRINKS$3
REDBULL$5
ICE TEA PEACH$5
CARAMELO FRAPPE$8
CAFÉ FRAPEE$6
FRESH ORANGE JUICE$5
FRESH LEMONADE$5
FRESH MANGO$13
FRESH STRAWBERRY$9
SANGRIA WHITE
SPARKLING MOJITO
EXOTIC LYCHEE$13
FORBIDDEN ISLAND$13
PASSION MOMENT$12
BLUEBERRY GINGER$8
ADD RHUM OF YOUR CHOICE$3
HOT CHOCOLATE$3.50
AMERICANO$3
CAFÉ LATTE$3.50
CAFÉ MOCHA$3.50
OLIVO COFFEE$5
CAPPUCCINO$3.50
ESPRESSO / DECAFfrom $2.50
LEBANESE COFFEE$2.50
NESCAFE$3.50
TEA SELECTION$2.50
CHIVAS REGAL 18from $22
CHIVAS REGAL 12from $9
DEWARS 12from $6
DEWARSfrom $5
GLENFIDISH 18from $30
GLENFIDISH 15from $16
JACK DANIELS$7
JAMESON$7
JOHNNIE WALKER BLACKfrom $8
JOHNNIE WALKER REDfrom $6
JOHNNIE WALKER DOUBLE BLACKfrom $13
JOHNNIE WALKER GOLDfrom $18
BUCHANAN'S 12 YEARSfrom $9
PRIEURE KSARA REDfrom $6
ROSE SUNSET KSARAfrom $6
BLANC DE BLANCfrom $6
PROSECCO$40
KEFRAYA RED WINEfrom $6
IXIR RED / ROSE / WHITE$8
AARAKfrom $5
BELVEDEREfrom $17
GREY GOOSEfrom $13
STOLICHNAYA GOLDfrom $8
HENDRICKSfrom $10
GORDONSfrom $6
MONKEY GIN GLASS$10
ALMAZA$5
ALMAZA LIGHT$5
HEINIKEN$6
ADD MEXICAN$1
COSMOPOLITAN$8
SPARKLING MOJITO$9
GIN BASIL SMASH$8
MARGERITA$10
SANGRIA WHITE$12
BLUE HAWAIIAN$8
CUCUMBER REVIVER$10
FRESH STRAWBERRY MANGO COOLER$13
LYCHEE SPRITZ$15
APEROL SPRITZ$13
LAVANDER LEMON SPRITZ$15
BLUEBERRY CAMPRI SPRITZ$13
FONDANT CHOCOLATE$7
Warm homemade chocolate fondant with a scoop of vanilla ice cream.
PROFITEROLE$10
PAIN PERDU$11
ICE CREAM SCOOP$4
Your choice of ice cream.
SHISHA SPECIAL$13
MAASAL$10
MAASAL RAS REFILL$5
DISPOSABLE HOSE$1.50